Online
(305)
Used
(22)
JONATHAN Y
(98)
Progress Lighting
(54)
Safavieh
(21)
Kichler
(17)
Design House
(13)
Livex Lighting
(11)
Nathan James
(7)
Westinghouse
(6)
Yosemite Home Decor
(5)
Moen
(4)
Creative Co-Op
(4)
George Kovacs by Minka
(4)
Better Homes & Gardens
(3)
Kohler
(3)
Nuvo Lighting
(3)
Threshold
(2)
Kenroy Home
(2)
Globe Electric Company
(2)
allen + roth
(2)
Brightech
(2)
Adesso
(2)
Fleet
(2)
Tempur-Pedic
(2)
Maxsa
(2)
ACE
(1)
Master Lock
(1)
Woods
(1)
Gatco
(1)
Z-Lite
(1)
DecMode
(1)
Danya B
(1)
SOUTHWIRE/COLEMAN CABLE
(1)
Cadet
(1)
Aspen Creative Corporation
(1)
Sea Gull Lighting
(1)
Light It!
(1)
Bell + Howell
(1)
Generation Lighting
(1)
River of Goods
(1)
Retailers
Target
(122)
Amazon.com
(99)
Walmart
(94)
Get Instant Access to All Deals
Join BrickSeek One to enjoy immediate access to all online, pickup, in-store, and used deals as they go live!
Unlock All Deals Now
Good Deal
Good Deal
$100.31
38% Off
Kichler Beacon Square 14.25" Outdoor Wall Light in White, 1-Light Exterior Wall Sconce with with Clear Hammered Glass, (14.25" H x 8" W), 49830WH
Online
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$161.63
Save $61.32
View Deal
Good Deal
Good Deal
$64.67
69% Off
Moen YB2864CH Eva 4-Light Dual-Mount Bath Bathroom Vanity Fixture with Frosted Glass, Chrome
Used
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$208.94
Save $144.27
View Deal
Good Deal
Good Deal
$74.99
38% Off
8.5" Iron Frank Retro Swing LED Wall Sconce White - Jonathan Y: Adjustable, Mid-Century, Hardwired, UL Listed
Online
- Target
Typically:
$119.99
Save $45.00
View Deal
$43.30
81% Off
Feiss Lighting-Redding Station-Large Outdoor Wall Light Aluminum Approved for Wet Locations in Period Inspired Style-15
Used
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$229.65
Save $186.35
View Deal
$75.22
55% Off
Gatco 1722 Modern Farmhouse Retro Double Metal Sconce, Matte Black/Wall Mounted 10.50" H x 15.88" W 2-Wall Light Fixture
Online
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$166.08
Save $90.86
View Deal
$23.59
63% Off
JONATHAN Y 7.8" Brass Gold 1-Light Industrial Farmhouse Metal Vanity Light Wall Sconce, Metal Shade for Bathroom Mirror, Kitchen, Entryway, LED Bulb Included (JYL7429A)
Used
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$64.10
Save $40.51
View Deal
$24.04
63% Off
Kichler Crosby 4.5" 1-Light Wall Sconce Bathroom Vanity Light Fixture with Clear Glass in Olde Bronze for Bathroom, Powder Room, Hallway, Kitchen, Bedroom (4.5" x 9.25"), 45495OZCLR
Used
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$64.30
Save $40.26
View Deal
$43.66
83% Off
GEORGE KOVACS P5042-084-L Saber II LED Vanity Bath Light, 1-Light, 20 Total Watts, 5.25-in H x 21-in W, Brushed Nickel
Used
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$254.65
Save $210.99
View Deal
$17.44
27% Off
JONATHAN Y 28" Brass Gold Modern Dimmable Integrated LED Wall Sconce, Metal Vanity Light for Bathroom Mirror Bedroom Hallway, Sleek Hardwired Wall Lamp Fixture, 3000K (JYL7022B)
Online
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$23.82
Save $6.38
View Deal
$57.47
59% Off
Moen YB2262CH Brantford 2-Light Dual-Mount Bath Bathroom Vanity Fixture with Frosted Glass, Chrome
Used
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$138.96
Save $81.49
View Deal
$49.99
22% Off
King Performance Air Solid Pillowcase Set Silver Sconce - Tempur-Pedic
Online
- Target
Typically:
$64.00
Save $14.01
View Deal
$67.99
22% Off
12.25" 1-Light Aurora Farmhouse Industrial LED Gooseneck Arm Outdoor Sconce Gray - JONATHAN Y: UL Listed, Metal Shade
Online
- Target
Typically:
$86.99
Save $19.00
View Deal
$39.22
21% Off
Design House Desta Vanity Light, 4-Light, Curved Bar Design, Frosted Glass Glow, Dimmable, Up/Down Mountable, E26 Socket, Satin Nickel, 30.0 in L x 6.6 in W x 9.5 in H, 589168-SN
Online
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$49.49
Save $10.27
View Deal
$39.95
20% Off
Maxsa 46219 Premium Battery-Powered Motion-Activated Decorative Outdoor Cool White LED Wall Sconce Lighting Fixture, Metal Housing, Dark Copper
Online
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$49.99
Save $10.04
View Deal
$56.15
68% Off
Moen YB2263CH Brantford 3-Light Dual-Mount Bath Bathroom Vanity Fixture with Frosted Glass, Chrome
Used
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$178.25
Save $122.10
View Deal
$24.83
59% Off
Progress Lighting 5-Inch Cylinder Outdoor Wall Sconce, 1-Light Modern Wall Mount Light, Interior and Exterior Lighting for Home or Porch, Aluminum Construction, White (P5674-30)
Used
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$60.64
Save $35.81
View Deal
$19.38
72% Off
Nuvo 60/320 Ballerina 2-Light Wall and Vanity Fixture, 18-Inches, Brushed Nickel Finish with Alabaster Glass Shades
Used
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$69.23
Save $49.85
View Deal
$70.48
48% Off
Kichler Brinley 24" Vanity Light in Brushed Nickel, 3-Light Farmhouse Bathroom Vanity Light with Clear Glass, (24" W x 10" H), 45689NI
Used
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$136.39
Save $65.91
View Deal
$39.99
18% Off
Standard Performance Air Solid Pillowcase Set Silver Sconce - Tempur-Pedic
Online
- Target
Typically:
$49.00
Save $9.01
View Deal
$71.99
18% Off
7" Iron Josef Retro LED Wall Sconce White - Jonathan Y: Traditional Wrought Iron, Hardwired, E12 Base, 40W Max
Online
- Target
Typically:
$87.66
Save $15.67
View Deal
$57.58
16% Off
Kichler Avery 5.5" Wall Sconce Industrial 1 Light Wall Fixture with Clear Seeded Glass in Black, for Bathroom, Bedroom or Hallway (8.25" x 5.5" x 9.5") 45971BK
Online
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$68.42
Save $10.84
View Deal
$99.95
15% Off
Kenroy Home Delgado 15'' Vanity Light 2-Light Wall Light Fixture Transitional Table Light Fixture for Bathroom, Hallway, or Office, Antique Brass
Online
- Walmart
Typically:
$117.97
Save $18.02
View Deal
$55.99
15% Off
4.75" 1-Light Emilia Modern Bohemian Iron LED Sconce Oil Rubbed Bronze/Brass Gold - JONATHAN Y: UL Listed, Mid-Century Design
Online
- Target
Typically:
$65.99
Save $10.00
View Deal
$58.99
11% Off
Tamlin Wall Light Fixture Vintage Brass/Matte Black - Nathan James: Articulating Arm, Dimmer Compatible, No Bulb Included
Online
- Target
Typically:
$66.60
Save $7.61
View Deal
$69.96
15% Off
JONATHAN Y 15" Gold Painting Modern Globe Wall Sconce Vanity Light for Bathroom, White Frosted Glass Shade, Midcentury Parisian Bistro Wall Lamp, LED Bulb Included (JYL3535A)
Online
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$82.30
Save $12.34
View Deal
$57.99
15% Off
19.3" LED 3-Light Gaines Industrial Iron Mason Jar Wall Sconce Oil Rubbed Bronze/Clear - JONATHAN Y: UL Listed, Eco-Friendly
Online
- Target
Typically:
$67.99
Save $10.00
View Deal
$94.99
14% Off
6.5" LED 1-Light Hudson Bohemian Iron Wall Sconce Oil Rubbed Bronze - JONATHAN Y: Hardwired, Pull-Switch, UL Listed
Online
- Target
Typically:
$110.99
Save $16.00
View Deal
$59.99
13% Off
LNC Dusk to Dawn Outdoor Wall Light,11.4" H Black and Gold Modern Wall Sconce,Waterproof Metal Exterior Light for Porch,Garage,Entryway
Online
- Walmart
Typically:
$68.99
Save $9.00
View Deal
$62.99
13% Off
15" LED Metal Sconce Chrome - Jonathan Y: Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Fixture, UL Listed, Includes LED Bulbs
Online
- Target
Typically:
$72.24
Save $9.25
View Deal
$16.81
63% Off
Westinghouse 6370400 Iron Hill Washed Copper One-Light Indoor Wall Fixture White
Used
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$45.00
Save $28.19
View Deal
$88.99
11% Off
22" LED 3-Light Irving Seeded Glass/Iron Contemporary Wall Sconce Nickel - JONATHAN Y
Online
- Target
Typically:
$99.99
Save $11.00
View Deal
$59.99
11% Off
8" LED 1-Light Frisco Industrial Iron Wall Sconce Oil Rubbed Bronze - JONATHAN Y: ETL Listed, 2700K, 80 CRI, Metal Shade
Online
- Target
Typically:
$67.39
Save $7.40
View Deal
$119.99
11% Off
Nathan James (Set of 2) Tamlin Wall Light Fixtures Black/Gold
Online
- Target
Typically:
$134.43
Save $14.44
View Deal
$72.99
10% Off
9.63" 1-Light Croydon Farmhouse Industrial LED Gooseneck Arm Outdoor Sconce Green - JONATHAN Y: UL Listed, Metal Shade
Online
- Target
Typically:
$81.49
Save $8.50
View Deal
$68.99
10% Off
12.25" 1-Light Aurora Farmhouse Industrial LED Gooseneck Arm Outdoor Sconce White - JONATHAN Y: UL Listed, Metal Shade
Online
- Target
Typically:
$76.99
Save $8.00
View Deal
$48.49
10% Off
Elowen 1-Light LED Integrated Wall Sconce with Frosted Acrylic Shade - Globe Electric: Damp Rated, Matte Brass Finish
Online
- Target
Typically:
$53.99
Save $5.50
View Deal
$88.99
10% Off
26.5" 3-Light July Sconce with Metal Shade Nickel - JONATHAN Y: Modern Industrial Wall Light, Hardwired, LED Included
Online
- Target
Typically:
$98.99
Save $10.00
View Deal
$90.00
JONATHAN Y 7" Brass Gold Classic Industrial Metal Adjustable Arm LED Wall Sconce for Bedside Reading, Farmhouse Swing Arm Wall Lamp with Metal Shade, Hardwired (JYL7461A-SET2)
Online
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$95.92
Save $5.92
View Deal
$76.99
10% Off
Millie Plugin Wall Sconce Light Fixture Cotton Shade/Brass - Nathan James
Online
- Target
Typically:
$85.49
Save $8.50
View Deal
$48.99
10% Off
13" LED 1-Light Juno Industrial Iron Cylinder Wall Sconce Brass Gold/Clear - JONATHAN Y: Vintage-Inspired, Eco-Friendly, UL Listed
Online
- Target
Typically:
$54.32
Save $5.33
View Deal
$81.99
10% Off
9.63" 1-Light Croydon Farmhouse Industrial LED Gooseneck Arm Outdoor Sconce White - JONATHAN Y: Metal Shade, UL Listed
Online
- Target
Typically:
$90.68
Save $8.69
View Deal
$76.99
5.13" 1-Light Miranda Modern Iron/Glass Seeded Glass with Dusk-to-Dawn Sensor Outdoor Sconce Black - JONATHAN Y: ETL Listed, Integrated LED
Online
- Target
Typically:
$84.99
Save $8.00
View Deal
$169.99
JONATHAN Y 4.75" 1-Light Juno Industrial Iron/Glass Seeded Glass with Dusk-to-Dawn Sensor Outdoor Sconce Black: LED Exterior, Crystal Shade
Online
- Target
Typically:
$186.99
Save $17.00
View Deal
$36.47
37% Off
JONATHAN Y 15.75" Oil Rubbed Bronze 2-Light Farmhouse Rustic LED Vanity Light Sconce, Clear Glass Shade, Vintage Indoor Fixture for Bathroom Mirror, LED Bulb Included (JYL7546A)
Online
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$57.77
Save $21.30
View Deal
$92.99
12.25" 1-Light Stanley Farmhouse Industrial LED Gooseneck Arm Outdoor Sconce Copper - JONATHAN Y: Vintage Wall Lighting Fixture, UL Listed
Online
- Target
Typically:
$101.99
Save $9.00
View Deal
$107.15
Summer Hill Collection Two Light Vanity
Online
- Walmart
View Deal
$132.99
12.25" 1-Light Aurora Farmhouse Industrial LED Gooseneck Arm Outdoor Sconce Black - JONATHAN Y: Wall Lamp, UL Listed
Online
- Target
View Deal
$139.99
12.25" 1-Light Stanley Farmhouse Industrial LED Gooseneck Arm Outdoor Sconce Black - JONATHAN Y: UL Listed, Metal Shade
Online
- Target
View Deal
$70.99
12.25" 1-Light Stanley Farmhouse Industrial LED Gooseneck Arm Outdoor Sconce Green - JONATHAN Y: UL Listed, Hardwired
Online
- Target
View Deal
$70.99
12.25" 1-Light Aurora Farmhouse Industrial LED Gooseneck Arm Outdoor Sconce Green - JONATHAN Y: UL Listed, Damp Rated
Online
- Target
Typically:
$76.99
Save $6.00
View Deal
$25.95
Design House 500892 4-Light Vanity Strip Light Contemporary Dimmable for Bathroom, Bedroom, Makeup Vanity, Polished Chrome
Online
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$26.99
Save $1.04
View Deal
$41.99
Maxsa Innovations Battery Powered Motion Activated Wall Sconces Metal and Glass Black with Cool White Light: Outdoor Motion Sensitive Decorative Light
Online
- Target
Typically:
$45.35
Save $3.36
View Deal
$57.99
Celestia 2-Light Matte Black Wall Sconce with Antique Brass Accent Socket and Matte Opal Glass Shades - Globe Electric: ETL Listed, Dimmable
Online
- Target
Typically:
$61.99
Save $4.00
View Deal
$87.99
12% Off
Storied Home Adjustable Wall Sconce with Shade Neutral Beige Rattan/Antique Metal Brass Finish: Wall Mounted, ETL Listed
Online
- Target
Typically:
$100.07
Save $12.08
View Deal
$25.75
Westinghouse #66402 5 1/4" width Wall Bracket/outlet
Online
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$26.28
Save $0.53
View Deal
$55.99
Briar 1-Light Matte White Plug-In or Hardwire Wall Sconce with Rattan Shade - Globe Electric: Japandi Style, 6ft Cord
Online
- Target
Typically:
$59.49
Save $3.50
View Deal
$31.97
42% Off
Kichler Crosby 9.25" Wall Sconce in Brushed Nickel, 1-Light Contemporary Hallway or Bathroom Light with Satin Etched Cased Opal Glass, (9.25" H x 4.5" W), 45495NI
Used
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$55.14
Save $23.17
View Deal
$98.99
(Set of 2) 7" LED Rover Adjustable Classic Glam Arm Metal Wall Sconce Black/Brass - JONATHAN Y: ETL Listed, Cone Shade, Hardwired
Online
- Target
Typically:
$104.49
Save $5.50
View Deal
$158.07
30% Off
Nuvo Lighting 60/4004 Transitional Four Light Vanity from Parker Collection in Chrome Finish
Online
- Amazon.com
Typically:
$227.17
Save $69.10
View Deal
$50.72
17% Off
Safavieh Karter Modern Glam Two Light Wall Sconce, Chrome/Clear
Online
- Walmart
Typically:
$61.10
Save $10.38
View Deal
Previous Page
Page
of 6
Next Page
Showing 1 - 60 of 310 products
Online
(305)
Used
(22)
JONATHAN Y
(98)
Progress Lighting
(54)
Safavieh
(21)
Kichler
(17)
Design House
(13)
Livex Lighting
(11)
Nathan James
(7)
Westinghouse
(6)
Yosemite Home Decor
(5)
Moen
(4)
Creative Co-Op
(4)
George Kovacs by Minka
(4)
Better Homes & Gardens
(3)
Kohler
(3)
Nuvo Lighting
(3)
Threshold
(2)
Kenroy Home
(2)
Globe Electric Company
(2)
allen + roth
(2)
Brightech
(2)
Adesso
(2)
Fleet
(2)
Tempur-Pedic
(2)
Maxsa
(2)
ACE
(1)
Master Lock
(1)
Woods
(1)
Gatco
(1)
Z-Lite
(1)
DecMode
(1)
Danya B
(1)
SOUTHWIRE/COLEMAN CABLE
(1)
Cadet
(1)
Aspen Creative Corporation
(1)
Sea Gull Lighting
(1)
Light It!
(1)
Bell + Howell
(1)
Generation Lighting
(1)
River of Goods
(1)
Retailers
Target
(122)
Amazon.com
(99)
Walmart
(94)
Home Depot
(1)
Apply